Masz pytania?

Loga Slider

Wysyłamy

Darmowa Wysylka

XHF52277 FILTR OLEJU HYDRAULICZNEGO

Cena netto: 150.00 PLN
Cena brutto: 184.50 PLN

  • Stan magazynowy: Dostępny
  • Koszt wysyłki: od 0.00 PLN
PRODUCENT: HIFI FILTER
ODPOWIEDNIK DLA:
WEIDEMANN 5108009057
WEIDEMANN 1000231365
SCHAEFF 5003650369
KRAMER 0003636934
CLARK 5003650368
STEINBOCK 4493122
BOMAG 5887559
FUCHS 5003650368
ARGO V3.0724-08 / V3072408
Kod: HY10240/1, SH52277
Kurier Pobranie
24.60 PLN
Odbiór osobisty
0.00 PLN
Kurier
19.68 PLN