Masz pytania?

Loga Slider

Wysyłamy

Darmowa Wysylka

SO6113 FILTR OLEJU

Cena netto: 58.00 PLN
Cena brutto: 71.34 PLN

  • Stan magazynowy: Dostępny
  • Koszt wysyłki: od 0.00 PLN
PRODUCENT: HIFI FILTER
ODPOWIEDNIK DLA:
HITACHI 4661256
HITACHI 4696643
HITACHI 4658521
ISUZU 1132402321
ISUZU 1132402322
ISUZU 187610006
ISUZU 1876100061
J.C.B. 2801481
J.C.B. 58018096
J.C.B. 58118096
NEW HOLLAND 76616021
CASE 87327673
FIAT HITACHI 76615720
CASE NEW HOLLAND 84206729
DOOSAN 40050800002
FIAT HITACHI 72109776
FIAT HITACHI 72130527
GMC 97730341
HITACHI 4484495
HITACHI 44844951
Kod: SP4810, P550596, LF16045, B7324, B7416, 57324
Kurier Pobranie
24.60 PLN
Odbiór osobisty
0.00 PLN
Kurier
19.68 PLN