Masz pytania?

Loga Slider

Wysyłamy

Darmowa Wysylka

SO040 FILTR OLEJU

Cena netto: 21.00 PLN
Cena brutto: 25.83 PLN

  • Stan magazynowy: Dostępny
  • Koszt wysyłki: od 0.00 PLN
PRODUCENT: HIFI FILTER
ODPOWIEDNIK DLA:

ATLAS 363020
ATLAS 387493
ATLAS COPCO 1619262700
ATLAS COPCO 9712540104
BETICO 4685610
BOGE 558000301
BUSCH 531005
BUSCH 531000005
CAT 0814661
CAT 814661
CECCATO 640608
CLAAS 13022760
CLARK 4117505
COMPAIR C111581015
COMPAIR 100004746
DEMAG 901000
DEMAG 24650040
DEMAG 26450040
FENDT F284201310040
FUCHS 1160025
GROVE 9414100529
INGERSOLL 51056612
INGERSOLL 85052751
IRMER 650041
DEUTZ 1173430
JOHN DEERE AZ22878
KAESSBOHRER 711922604
KAESSBOHRER 8319000048
KALMAR 9237260080
KALMAR 9238290615
LIEBHERR 5502029
LIEBHERR 5507547
MANITOU 128680
MARK 640150
O&K 46826
O&K 1409921
CASE 150521
CASE 250522
PUTZMEISTER 203598005
ROTAIR 099008S
IMER 099008S
STEYR 6100705
TAMROCK 81849079
VOLVO 11708552
VOLVO 3831236
VOLVO 6211489
WIRTGEN 1936
ZETTELMEYER 40507408
Kod: SO040, SP4300, P553771, LF4054, B236, XO271,
Kurier Pobranie
24.60 PLN
Odbiór osobisty
0.00 PLN
Kurier
19.68 PLN

Kupiono również