Masz pytania?

Loga Slider

Wysyłamy

Darmowa Wysylka

SH52301 FILTR OLEJU HYDRAULICZNEGO

Cena netto: 35.00 PLN
Cena brutto: 43.05 PLN

  • Stan magazynowy: Dostępny
  • Koszt wysyłki: od 0.00 PLN
PRODUCENT: HIFI FILTER

ODPOWIEDNIK DLA:
AMMANN 1921198
ARGO P2.0923-01
ARGO P2092301
ARGO P2.0923-11
ARGO P2092311
ARGO P2.0923-21
ARGO P2092321
DYNAPAC 49200228
FUCHS 5003599910
HAMM 233404
KAESSBOHRER 8216185023
KAESSBOHRER 8216533305
LIEBHERR 510606105
MP FILTRI SF251P10
PARKER PR4473
RENAULT 6005019557
SCHAEFF 5003599910
SCHAEFFER 336021005
WIRTGEN 5067
INTERMIX 6-47-005
5106035
P173489
HF28794
Kod: HY10032, SH52301, P173489, HF28794, HX11,
Kurier Pobranie
24.60 PLN
Odbiór osobisty
0.00 PLN
Kurier
19.68 PLN