Masz pytania?

Loga Slider

Wysyłamy

Darmowa Wysylka

SA16531 FILTR POWIETRZA

Cena netto: 180.00 PLN
Cena brutto: 221.40 PLN

  • Stan magazynowy: Dostępny
  • Koszt wysyłki: od 0.00 PLN
PRODUCENT: HIFI FILTER

ODPOWIEDNIK DLA:
DAEWOO 24719023
DOPPSTADT 93170701016
FIAT 1930602
FIAT 700055856
FIAT 71420350
FIAT 71470202
HITACHI 71470202
FIAT 72130516
INGERSOLL 90520446
JOHN DEERE RE42725
KALMAR 9234680054
KOMATSU 206-01-K1220
KOMATSU 20601K1220
NEW HOLLAND 87682988
CASE T29505-72
CASE T2950572
SLH 0.009.4270.0
SLH 000942700
SDMO 330570065
SDMO 330570106
Kod: SL6251, SA16531, P772531, AF4980KM, PA3855FN
Kurier Pobranie
24.60 PLN
Odbiór osobisty
0.00 PLN
Kurier
19.68 PLN