Masz pytania?

Loga Slider

Wysyłamy

Darmowa Wysylka

SA16121 FILTR POWIETRZA

Cena netto: 60.00 PLN
Cena brutto: 73.80 PLN

  • Stan magazynowy: Dostępny
  • Koszt wysyłki: od 0.00 PLN
PRODUCENT: HIFI FILTER
ODPOWIEDNIK DLA:
ATLAS COPCO 2914501100
ATLAS COPCO 3222188192
BELL 220747
CAT 1421403
DEMAG A13368774
COMPAIR A13368774
COMPAIR 9826251440002
DOOSAN 47400037
DOOSAN 97400037
HITACHI 4466268
HYSTER 1456802
KALMAR 9231100589
KOMATSU 6001856120
LIEBHERR 737095603
FIAT 84031482
O&K 1471159
SUMITOMO KTH0576
TEREX 15270189
Kod: SL5666, SA16121, P777869, AF25468, CF18190/2,
Kurier Pobranie
24.60 PLN
Odbiór osobisty
0.00 PLN
Kurier
19.68 PLN

Kupiono również