Masz pytania?

Loga Slider

Wysyłamy

Darmowa Wysylka

SA16059 FILTR POWIETRZA

Cena netto: 34.00 PLN
Cena brutto: 41.82 PLN

  • Stan magazynowy: Dostępny
  • Koszt wysyłki: od 0.00 PLN
PRODUCENT: HIFI FILTER

ODPOWIEDNIK DLA:

CASE-STEYR 133720A1
CATERPILLAR 1348726
CLARK 6666333
DAEWOO 47400024
FIAT 72957472
FIAT 76547841
FIAT 76591604
FIAT 9848737
GROVE 9304100177
HITACHI 4290940
HYUNDAI 11M820120
INGERSOLL 59144170
ISUZU 8972315320
JOHN DEERE DMU210614
JOHN DEERE RE68048
JUNGHEINRICH 52034015
KOBELCO LE02P000023
KOBELCO LE11P00002S002
KOMATSU Z7602BX006
KOMATSU 3EB0234750
KOMATSU 6001851300
KOMATSU 6001851310
KUBOTA RD45242271
KUBOTA R140142270
JLG 9304100177
MC CORMICK 427473A1
MITSUBISHI 91E6100112
MUSTANG 42035598
THWAITES T52647
VERMEER 151941001
VOLVO 14519261
YANMAR 11900512511
YANMAR 12906212560
YANMAR 12968712510
Kod: SL5674, SA16059, RS3988, RS4595, P822768, AF2
Kurier Pobranie
24.60 PLN
Odbiór osobisty
0.00 PLN
Kurier
19.68 PLN

Kupiono również