Masz pytania?

Loga Slider

Wysyłamy

Darmowa Wysylka

P557440 FILTR PALIWA

Cena netto: 31.00 PLN
Cena brutto: 38.13 PLN

  • Stan magazynowy: Dostępny
  • Koszt wysyłki: od 0.00 PLN

WYSOKIEJ JAKOŚCI ODPOWIEDNIK DLA:

BELL 220076
INGERSOLL-RAND 92744523
INGERSOLL-RAND 92815497
KOMATSU 6003118391
VERMEER 102387001
VOLVO 1111845
POCLAIN F0950549
CARRIER 3000302
CARRIER 300030200
CATERPILLAR 1P2299
CATERPILLAR 1P2999
CATERPILLAR 1R1740
CATERPILLAR 1W8633
CATERPILLAR 2Y8670
CATERPILLAR 5A6717
CATERPILLAR 6N3784
CATERPILLAR 7C3638
CUMMINS 252811

Kod: SK3510, SN185, P557440, FF185, BF79230
Kurier Pobranie
24.60 PLN
Odbiór osobisty
0.00 PLN
Kurier
19.68 PLN