Masz pytania?

Loga Slider

Wysyłamy

Darmowa Wysylka

P551435 FILTR PALIWA

Cena netto: 83.50 PLN
Cena brutto: 102.71 PLN

  • Stan magazynowy:
  • Koszt wysyłki: od 0.00 PLN
PRODUCENT: DONALDSON

ODPOWIEDNIK DLA:
CLAAS 11318320
CLAAS 11383200
CLAAS 21526120
IVECO 8094862
INGERSOLL 22969265
INGERSOLL 23018799
JCB 32925991
JCB 32925994
JOHN DEERE RE529643
JOHN DEERE RE535217
JOHN DEERE RE536193
LIEBHERR 7091069
MC CORMICK 702704A1
MENZI MUCK 877135
NEW HOLLAND 84154346
STANADYNE 37302
Kod: SK3156, SN70233, FS19988, FS19975, WK8151, H3
Kurier Pobranie
24.60 PLN
Odbiór osobisty
0.00 PLN
Kurier
19.68 PLN