Masz pytania?

Loga Slider

Wysyłamy

Darmowa Wysylka

P164378 FILTR OLEJU HYDRAULICZNEGO

Cena netto: 115.00 PLN
Cena brutto: 141.45 PLN

  • Stan magazynowy: Dostępny
  • Koszt wysyłki: od 0.00 PLN
PRODUCENT: DONALDSON

ODPOWIEDNIK DLA:
BELL 220077
CASE 132575302
CASE 87308948
CAT 1G8878
CLAAS 5127431
CLARK 6631705
DOOSAN D516823
DYNAPAC 359552
DYNAPAC 372229
DYNAPAC 4700372229
DYNAPAC 908265
JCB 32909200
JOHN DEERE RE47313
JOHN DEERE AL118036
NEW HOLLAND 87308948
NEW HOLLAND 84237579
NEW HOLLAND 87308944
STEYR 132575302
VOLVO 110366077
VOLVO 11036607-7
VOLVO 110376506
VOLVO 11037650-6
VOLVO 11448509
VOLVO 11036607
Kod: SPH12512, SH66378, P164378, HF6518, HF6553, H
Kurier Pobranie
24.60 PLN
Odbiór osobisty
0.00 PLN
Kurier
19.68 PLN