Masz pytania?

Loga Slider

Wysyłamy

Darmowa Wysylka

OV6075 SEPARATOR OLEJU

Cena netto: 210.00 PLN
Cena brutto: 258.30 PLN

  • Stan magazynowy: Dostępny
  • Koszt wysyłki: od 0.00 PLN

WYSOKIEJ JAKOŚCI ODPOWIEDNIK DLA:

ABAC 2236106186
ABAC 9057426
ALMIG 57211102
ALUP 17211102
ATLAS COPCO 1622035100
ATLAS COPCO 1622035101
ATLAS COPCO 2903035101
BETICO 4688739
CECCATO 640552
IRMER 754558
WORTHINGTON 6221357850
WORTHINGTON 6221372400
WORTHINGTON 6221372450
AIRPOL MFS0039 Kod: SPA50028, OV6075, P783487, AS2453, LB11102
Kurier Pobranie
24.60 PLN
Odbiór osobisty
0.00 PLN
Kurier
19.68 PLN

Kupiono również