Masz pytania?

Loga Slider

Wysyłamy

Darmowa Wysylka

FT6245 FILTR PALIWA

Cena netto: 40.00 PLN
Cena brutto: 49.20 PLN

  • Stan magazynowy: Dostępny
  • Koszt wysyłki: od 0.00 PLN
PRODUCENT: HIFI FILTER
ODPOWIEDNIK DLA:
CASE 168012A1
CASE 288921A1
FIAT 76590664
HINO 234011341
HITACHI 4178800
HITACHI 4206080
HITACHI 4616545
ISUZU 1132400520
ISUZU 1132400740
ISUZU 1132400791
JCB 02800001
JCB 02/800001
CASE 86992277
SUMITOMO KBP0721
SUMITOMO KNH0404
Kod: SK3660, FF5108, P552564
Kurier Pobranie
24.60 PLN
Odbiór osobisty
0.00 PLN
Kurier
19.68 PLN