Masz pytania?

Loga Slider

Wysyłamy

Darmowa Wysylka

FS19950 FILTR PALIWA SEP.

Cena netto: 123.00 PLN
Cena brutto: 151.29 PLN

  • Stan magazynowy: Dostępny
  • Koszt wysyłki: od 0.00 PLN
PRODUCENT: FLEETGUARD
ODPOWIEDNIK DLA:
HIFI FILTER SN909110
ABG 80766454
LINDE 9831699
MAHLE KC374D
MANN & HUMMEL WK1070X
MECALAC 537A0343
MERCEDES-BENZ 4771602
MERCEDES-BENZ A0004771602
PURFLUX CS779
RACOR R90TDMAX
SCHAEFF 5411663438
SENNEBOGEN 96151
LIEBHERR 10356007
IVECO 504272431
IVECO 504086268
BOMAG 5717961
COOPERSFIAAM FT6040
DEUTZ AG 4291642
FENDT F339202060120
FIAT 2997376
HYUNDAI 3194552161
IVECO 2997374
IVECO 50406268
Kod: SK3398, BF1292-O, SN909110, DT 7.24041
Kurier Pobranie
24.60 PLN
Odbiór osobisty
0.00 PLN
Kurier
19.68 PLN