Masz pytania?

Loga Slider

Wysyłamy

Darmowa Wysylka

01030 FILTR PALIWA ORYG. SEPAR

Cena netto: 52.00 PLN
Cena brutto: 63.96 PLN

  • Stan magazynowy: Dostępny
  • Koszt wysyłki: od 0.00 PLN
PRODUCENT: SEPAR
ODPOWIEDNIK DLA:
WIRTGEN 122648
NEW HOLLAND 87408710
MARINI 332095999
BOMAG 332095999
SENNEBOGEN 87040
VOLVO 14514238
M.A.N. 81125030086
M.A.N. 81125010030
M.A.N. 81125010021
FENDT F725200060020
DEUTZ 1319822
DEUTZ AG 4297812
CASE-IH 87409379
LIEBHERR 511707814
DEUTZ 1319822
FUCHS 5501648523
Kod: SK3943-HNBR, SN40005
Kurier Pobranie
24.60 PLN
Odbiór osobisty
0.00 PLN
Kurier
19.68 PLN